Villasgran Lagoinha
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Rooftop pool | Private beach Beach access |
| Spa and relaxation Spa lounge | Child-friendly Cots | Breakfast In-room breakfast |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The elegant Villasgran Lagoinha Paraipaba hotel, located within 4 km of the Lagoa das Almecegas, offers an outdoor swimming pool and Wi-Fi throughout the property.
The suburban aparthotel is a great place to stay due to its prime location in Paraipaba. The Lagoinha Beach can be found within 25 minutes' walk of this Paraipaba hotel. The Villasgran Lagoinha Paraipaba will also take you to the Lagoinha Beach, which is only 1.1 km away.
Private bathrooms are included in the rooms.
South American cuisine is offered at Manzari Restaurante Receptivo, situated a short way from the accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Praia de Lagoinha617 km
- Lagoa das Almecegas3921 km
- Lagoinha Beach1191 km
- Mirante da Lagoinha1707 km
- Mirante949 km
- Airports
- Pinto Martins109 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Safe deposit box
- VIP check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- In-room breakfast
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Rooftop pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
- Spa lounge
- Shallow end
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Patio
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is parking available at the Villasgran Lagoinha hotel free of charge?
A car park is provided at the Villasgran Lagoinha hotel for free. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at Villasgran Lagoinha hotel?
Guests of Villasgran Lagoinha hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from the Villasgran Lagoinha hotel?
Guests of the Villasgran Lagoinha hotel should be ready to check out at 12:00. - 💵
What is the price of a room in Villasgran Lagoinha hotel?
The minimal room price in Villasgran Lagoinha hotel is $66. - 🚪
What room types are offered in the aparthotel?
At the aparthotel, guests can choose among Deluxe King Studio, Standard Studio, and Family Studio.